Brandon Friendship Centre Inc.

Staff

Gail - Executive Director

Anita - Financial Administrator

Susie - Receptionists

Wendy - Housing Manager

Dustin - Housing Maintenance Supervisor

John - Housing Maintenance

Jeremy - Housing Finance/Executive Assistant

Frederick - Tenant Relations Worker

Steve - Janitor

Renwick - Teaching Lodge Janitor

Charlena - CPNP/CAPC Coordinator

Erika - CPNP/CAPC Program Assistant

Martha - CAPC Program Support Worker

Angela - CAPC Child Development Facilitator

Destiny T - CPNP Outreach Worker

Frank - Cultural Worker

Elizabeth - Community Liasion

Tammy - Brandon Head Start Coordinator

Lara - ECE II/Integration Facilitator

Kathy - ECE II

Jennifer - CCA

Denise - Driver/Cook

Elilah - Administrative Assistant/Parent Support Worker

Stephanie - Supervisor

Leanne - Portage La Prairie Head Start Admin/PIC

Lacey - PHS ECE II

Teegan - CCA

Lyndon - Adult Upgrading Coordinator

Ron - Adult Upgrading Tutor

Destiny V - Four Directions Employment Coordinator

Haley - Employment Intake Worker

Raeline - S.O.S. (FASD) Coordinator

Destiny M - FASD Support Worker

Miranda - B.A.Y.A.C. Coordinator

Joseph - Cultural Youth Worker

Lisa -  (GAP) Coordinator

  Jillian - GAP Case Management

Darian - GAP Case Manager

Lesley - GAP Case Manager

Nellie - Aboriginal Healing & Wellness Coordinator/Counsellor

Lacey - Aboriginal Healing & Wellness Admin. Support

Krystal - Director/ECE III

Yan - Coordinator

Roberta - ECEII

Ma Flora - CCA

Nicole - ECE II

McKenna - CCA

Kim - ECE II

Khyatiben - CCA

Simranjeet - ECE II

Eve - ECE II

Emma - CCA

Emma S - CCA

Marlene - ECE II

Danielle - ECE II

Shalini - CCA

Preston - CCA

Doris - CCA

Noellen - CCA

Ridhima - CCA

Arshpreet - CCA

Amy - CCA

Alecia - CCA

Annavee - CCA

Harshjeet - CCA

Taranveer - CCA

Kristy - CCA

Twyla - ECE II

Erica - ISP

Lyndsay - ECE II

Brandi - ECE II 

Donna - ECE II

Jasmeen - Lunch Relief

Sandy - Cook

Jose - CCA

Danny - ECEII

Ronke - CCA

Eden - ISP

Morgan - CCA

Lovejeet - CCA

Pritiben - CCA

Mary Jeane - ISP

Leanne - Bdn. Access Exchange Services Coordinator

Destiny - BAES Facilitator

 - BAES Facilitator

 - BAES Facilitator

- BAES Facilitator

Debbie - 60's Scoop Coordinator

Deborah - 60's Scoop Cultural Worker

Julia - Coordinator Reclaiming and Reconnecting through Culture, Language & Arts!

Rachelle - Cultural Worker Reclaiming and Reconnecting through Culture, Language & Arts!

Jade - Brandon Bear Clan